Division 3B: Winter League 2023/24 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Surbiton 2141310238680238
2Wimbledon Racquets 3141130213990213
3Limpsfield 2137601601230160
4Purley 1147701561590156
5Woking 1138501521310152
6Sandown Sports 11431101141970114
7Nuffield West Byfleet 11441001092010109
8Surrey Sports Park 214212068232068

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).