Division 3R: Summer League 2024 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Sutton Tennis & Squash 187109536095
2RAC 187109342093
3Colets 285308843088
4Limpsfield 384406569065
5Horley 274306459064
6Purley 282604988049
7The Wimbledon Club 372503679036
8Spencer 2808031105031

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).