" type="text/css" />
   
Development
Inter County
Committee
Rankings
ESRA
Ezee Squash
Masters Squash
Squash Player Magazine
Rules
 
   



 
HOME NEWS AND EVENTS LEAGUES JUNIORS COACHING CLUBS
 
       
     
       
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     

Division 3R: Summer League 2022 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Wimbledon Racquets 366008714087
2Spencer 164206735067
3Surbiton 365106335063
4Purley 263305252052
5Colets 362404072040
6Surrey Sports Park 261503379033
7Woking 260602782027
8Oxshott 100000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).

 

 
       
       
   
RECENT NEWS

AGM 2014
Calling all Juniors...
June 2014 Newsletter
The Surrey Closed - have your say...

 
LATEST TWEETS

 

 

 

SQUASH ENGLAND ON THE WEB