Division 4B: Winter League 2023/24 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Wimbledon Racquets 5131300217800217
2New Malden 2148601781270178
3Purley 2148601641330164
4Bourne 1147701601630160
5Woking 2148601591670159
6St.George's Hill 3136701421500142
7Surbiton 41321101181850118
8Surrey Sports Park 313211071204071

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).