" type="text/css" />
   
Development
Inter County
Committee
Rankings
ESRA
Ezee Squash
Masters Squash
Squash Player Magazine
Rules
 
   



 
HOME NEWS AND EVENTS LEAGUES JUNIORS COACHING CLUBS
 
       
     
       
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     

Division 5R: Winter League 2019/20 
  Home | Division List

  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
1Horley 3141310237660237
2Oxshott 1141040216970216
3Surbiton 3148601841330184
4David Lloyd Farnham 1148601471570147
5Dorking 2146801411710141
6Limpsfield 31441001241800124
7The Wimbledon Club 4146801201920120
8New Malden 314113068241068

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).

 

 
       
       
   
RECENT NEWS

AGM 2014
Calling all Juniors...
June 2014 Newsletter
The Surrey Closed - have your say...

 
LATEST TWEETS

 

 

 

SQUASH ENGLAND ON THE WEB